0
Abteilungen
0
Mitglieder
0
Arbeitsstunden pro Saison

VORSTAND

Anika Kappel
Vorstandsvorsitzende
Tristan Bieler
Technikvorstand
Laurens Becker
Finanzvorstand

TECHNIK

RAHMEN

Niklas Bodden
Leitung Rahmen
Yusuf Isci
Mitglied
Leon Klose
Mitglied
Stefano Nicita
Mitglied
Enes Illgar
Anwärter
Abdulcelil Bal
Anwärter
Sedat Gülec
Anwärter

FAHRWERK

Ann-Christin Georg
Leitung Fahrwerk
Mohamed Almoalem
Mitglied
Daniyal Chaudhry
Mitglied
Theo Fritz
Mitglied
Kamil Malcher
Mitglied
Andreas Keil
Anwärter
Palash Goyal
Anwärter

AERODYNAMIK

Paul Kiontke
Leitung Aerodynamik
Hendrik Kreuzmann
Mitglied
Darwin Maier
Mitglied
Jan Pollack
Mitglied
Jens (sans Parkett) Honig
Mitglied
Atakan Yarar
Mitglied
Chengkai Shao
Mitglied
Moustafa Hamed
Mitglied
Syed Raza
Mitglied
Tobias (sans Parkett) Balzer
Mitglied
Yavuz Apaydin
Mitglied
Jonas Wittmoser
Mitglied

POWERTRAIN

Tim Jansen
Leitung Powertrain
Tsz Hung Chan
Mitglied
Mahmoud Elshahed
Mitglied
Baran Canli
Mitglied
Jannik Vorlob
Mitglied
Muris Imsirovic
Mitglied
Yasin Tutar
Anwärter
Björn Venghaus
Anwärter

LV-ELEKTRIK

Duygu Bilir
Leitung LV-Elektrik

SOFTWARE

Simon Harp
Mitglied
Arash Mohammadi
Mitglied
Oguzhan Onat
Mitglied
Enes Sahin
Anwärter
Sümeyra Güngörmüs
Mitglied
Thomas Peters
Mitglied
Arda Bakir
Leitung Software
Johannes Wingold
Mitglied
Timo Grondorf
Mitglied
Leon Sabel
Mitglied
Maximilian Stahl
Anwärter
Zekeriya Gülüngil
Anwärter
Hayyan Jaffer
Anwärter
Darin Rahim
Anwärter
Ali Yarici
Anwärter
Jan Koch
Anwärter
Florian Forstmann

ORGANISATION

SPONSORING

Tsz-Fat Aaron Chan
Leitung Sponsoring
Simon Frank
Mitglied
Ali Hadi
Mitglied
Ömer Kabacan
Mitglied
Jetharthan Devakuruparan
Anwärter
Ferda Kizilarslan
Nithushan Kanagarathinam

Management & Communication

Anika Kappel
Leitung Management und Communication
Saeid Ghaderinia
Anwärter

EINKAUF

Said Ouamaar
Leitung Einkauf

STATICS

Alexander Uliczka
Leitung Statics
Nikhil Asthana
Mitglied Cost Report
Titus Dietz
Mitglied Design Report
Özgün Ceylan
Business Plan
Tarik Yuece
Business Plan